Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||
Start | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fischbach, Rainer,Dr. | 1856 | 1747 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1940 |
2. | Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben | 1693 | 1732 | SV 1919 Grimma | 2006 |
3. | Heinrich, John | 1613 | 1694 | SV Lengefeld | 2007 |
4. | Dehner, Christian | 1692 | 1690 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1996 |
5. | Petersohn, Sadko | 1735 | 1678 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1990 |
6. | Lutz, Harald | 1939 | 1672 | SK Großlehna | 1966 |
7. | Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg, | 1751 | 1658 | Thüringer FV KJS | 1957 |
8. | Neumann, Guido | 1704 | 1655 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1979 |
9. | Didt, Hartmut | 1766 | 1653 | SF Fortuna Leipzig | 1951 |
10. | Fröschke, Uwe | 1698 | 1623 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 1966 |
11. | Haase, Joachim | 1616 | SC Altenburg | 1946 | |
12. | Seichter, Andreas | 1697 | 1601 | SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 1959 |
13. | Tauchmann, Peter | 1598 | SG Limbach-Oberfrohna | 1969 | |
14. | Metzner, Nikolaus | 1434 | 1579 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 2002 |
15. | Buschmann, Frank | 1661 | 1570 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`9 | 1966 |
16. | Englert, Luca | 1549 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 2007 | |
17. | Binder, Ullrich | 1543 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1983 | |
18. | Behnke, Helmut | 1523 | SC Altenburg | 1944 | |
19. | Thalwitzer, Bernd | 1681 | 1521 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1948 |
20. | Jahn, Jens | 1641 | 1514 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1966 |
21. | Dargatz, Heiko | 1501 | 1509 | Erster Burgstädter SK | 1964 |
22. | Forner, Jens | 1508 | vereinslos | 1970 | |
23. | Schiffner, Robin | 1377 | 1504 | USC Magdeburg | 2006 |
24. | Eichhorn, Mike | 1670 | 1480 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1989 |
25. | Junghans, Rolf | 1605 | 1473 | TSG Markkleeberg | 1944 |
26. | Schmidt, Frank | 1473 | vereinslos | 1956 | |
27. | Meyer, Jessica | 1382 | 1462 | Meuselwitzer SV | 2003 |
28. | Hofmann, Helge | 1713 | 1462 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1947 |
29. | Krüger, Marcel | 1529 | 1457 | Erster Burgstädter SK | 1975 |
30. | Elert, Eric | 1478 | 1452 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1987 |
31. | Hofmann, Andreas, Dr. | 1451 | TSV Lichtentanne | 1961 | |
32. | Amarell, Harry | 1868 | 1448 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1941 |
33. | Goldmund, Heike | 1563 | 1446 | Thüringer FV KJS | 1967 |
34. | Richter, Stefan | 1621 | 1434 | SZ Elstertal Langenber | 1951 |
35. | Jackisch, Johannes | 1594 | 1428 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1941 |
36. | Vecera, Fabio | 1422 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 2008 | |
37. | Biele, Johanna | 1414 | 1420 | Thüringer FV KJS | 2001 |
38. | Ciuloi, Victor Stefan | 1416 | SV 1861 Liebschwitz | 2005 | |
39. | Baake, Florian | 1504 | 1392 | TSV Kitzscher | 1989 |
40. | Mäder, Falk | 1384 | VfA Rochlitzer Berg | 1967 | |
41. | Didt, Alexander | 1350 | vereinslos | 1981 | |
42. | Ottlik, Marie | 1321 | TSV Kitzscher | 2008 | |
43. | Vogel, Andries | 1300 | vereinslos | 1983 | |
44. | Hick, Richard | 1356 | 1289 | TSV Kitzscher | 2007 |
45. | Meyer, Annemarie | 1210 | Meuselwitzer SV | 2003 | |
46. | Struzina, Elias | 1188 | TSV Kitzscher | 2010 | |
47. | Rackow, Vincent | 1025 | SC Altenburg | 2005 | |
48. | Steuke, Sophie | 888 | Erster Burgstädter SK | 2008 | |
49. | Pages Suarez, Joseph | 873 | TSV Kitzscher | 2005 | |
50. | Roßburg, Joel | 852 | Erster Burgstädter SK | 2009 | |
51. | Mühleisen, Jörg | SG Limbach-Oberfrohna | 1965 | ||
52. | spielfrei |